Ausstellungen Manadis

DatumKlasseBewertungRichter
18.07.2021 Postojna (SL)Veteranvorzüglich 1, Best Veteran, BIS Veteran Platz 3B. Kavcic (SL)
17.07.2021 Postojna (SL)
Spezial Gruppe 5
Veteranvorzüglich 1, Best Veteran, BOB, BIS Veteran Platz 2R. Hadzic (BIH)
17.07.2021 Postojna (SL)Veteranvorzüglich 1, Best VeteranM.M. Sabanovic (BIH)
16.07.2021 Postojna (SL)Veteranvorzüglich 1, Best VeteranS.B. Cirman (SL)
23.02.2020 Celje (SL)Championvorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Winter WinnerC.P. Fricke (D)
22.02.2020 Celje (SL)Championvorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOSK. Kriisk (EE)
22.02.2020 Celje (SL)

Klubschau Gruppe 5
Championvorzüglich 1, CAC, BOS

Clubsiegerin
J.C. Klein (F)
23.11.2019 Ullerslev (DK)ChampionvorzüglichE. Liljekvist Borg (S)
10.11.2019 Vrtojba (SL)Championvorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOBP. Peer (SL)
09.11.2019 Sempeter (SL)

Spezialschau Gruppe 5
Championvorzüglich 1, CAC, BOSM. Kipinä (FIN)
09.11.2019 Sempeter (SL)Championvorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIBT. Omura (JP)
06.09.2019 Nysted (DK)Championvorzüglich 4 CK

I.S. Groen-Brinks (NL)
11.11.2018 Vrtojba (SL)Championvorzüglich 1, CACD. Antonopoulos (S)
10.11.2018 Sempeter (SL)Championvorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIBG. Ridarcikova (SK)
28.10.2018 Bratislava (SK)Championvorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOBG. Weron (PL)
27.10.2018 Bratislava (SK)Championvorzüglich 1, CAC, RCACIBM. Vaclavik (CZ)
26.10.2018 Bratislava (SK)Championvorzüglich 1, CAC, RCACIBA. Korozs (HU)
30.09.2018 Tulln (A)Championvorzüglich 1, CACIB, CACA, BOSM. Inzoli (I)
29.09.2018 Tulln (A)Championsehr gut 1M. Persson (S)
19.08.2018 Innsbruck (A)Championvorzüglich 1, CACIB, CACA, BOB, AlpensiegerR. Hadzic (BIH)
18.08.2018 Innsbruck (A)Championvorzüglich1, CACIB, CACA, BOBN. Lemo (HR)
24.06.2018 Aarau (CH)Championvorzüglich 1, CAC, BOSN. Davidovic (RS)
23.06.2018 Aarau (CH)Championvorzüglich 1, CAC, BOSB. Märkli Casanova (CH)
23.06.2018 Aarau (CH)Championvorzüglich 1, CACM. Delaquis (CH)
17.06.2018 Hoenderloo (NL)Championvorzüglich 2I. Groen-Brinks (NL)
27.05.2018 Storas (N)Championvorzüglich 2, CK,V. Nymark (N)
26.05.2018 Storas (N)Championvorzüglich 2, CK, RCert, BTK2P.-H. Nymark (N)
20.05.2018 Frya Leir (N)Championvorzüglich 2, CKB. Espeland (N)
08.04.2018 LuxemburgChampionvorzüglich 1, CACL, CACIB, BOBG. Onishchenko (UKR)
27.11.2016 Zagreb (HR)Offenevorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIBI. Beradze (CZ)
26.11.2016 Zagreb (HR)Offenevorzüglich 1, CACR. Hadzic (BIH)
25.11.2016 Zagreb (HR)

Clubschau Nordic Club
Offenevorzüglich 1, CACC. Jouanchicot (F)
29.10.2016 Leuven (B)Championvorzüglich 1, ResCACIB, ResCACBM. van Brempt (B)
10.09.2016 TodtmoosOffenevorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, Res. CACL. Jancik (CZ)
24.07.2016 Liege (B)Championvorzüglich 1, CACIB, CAC, BOSG. Schäfer (D)
10.07.2016 MeisdorfChampionvorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, CAC, BOBM. Lepasaar (Est)
16.04.2016 Antwerpen (B)Championvorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOBS. Radziuk (BY)
09.01.2016 NürnbergChampionvorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, CAC, CACIB, AlpensiegerM. Blaha (A)
16.10.2015 HemerChampionvorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, CAC Res.G. Schäfer (D)
04.10.2015 Zwolle (NL)Offenevorzüglich 1, Res.CAC, Res CACIBG. Jipping (NL)
03.10.2015 Zwolle (NL)Offenesehr gut 1T. Ahlmann-Stockmari (FIN)
27.09.2015 Tulln (A)Offenesehr gut 1J. Mijatovic (HR)
26.09.2015 Tulln (A)Offenevorzüglich 1, CACA, Res. CACIBB. Rajic (SLO)
23.08.2015 Bratislava (SK)Offenevorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOBL. Salamon (PL)
22.08.2015 Bratislava (SK)Offenevorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIBL. Mach (CH)
28.06.2015 MendenOffenevorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, CAC, BOBE. Upmeijer (NL)
27.06.2015 MendenOffenevorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, CAC, DCNH ClubsiegerinJ. Eberhardt (D)
06.06.2015 Lommel (B)Offenevorzüglich 1, ResCACM. Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (PL)
17.05.2015 Wieze (B)Offenevorzüglich 1, CAC, BOBV. Lobakin (Aze)
09.05.2015 DortmundOffenevorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, CAC, CACIBG. Richard (D)
08.05.2015 Dortmund

Europasieger
Offenevorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, Res. CAC, Res. CACIBJ. Liimatainen (FIN)
10.01.2015 Genk (B)Zwischenvorzüglich 3C. Hasting (IRL)
07.12.2014 Wels (A)Zwischenvorzüglich 1, CACA, Res. CACIBE. Agafonova-Tripoli (RUS)
06.12.2014 Wels (A)Zwischenvorzüglich 1, CACA, CACIB, BOBC. Mollinari (P)
14.11.2014 Kortrijk (B)Zwischenvorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOBV.M. Soleckyj Szpunar (PL)
05.10.2014 Bratislava (SK)Zwischenvorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIBC. De Giuliani (I)
04.10.2014 Bratislava (SK)Zwischenvorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOSE. Gonzales (Gibr)
27.09.2014 Tulln (A)Zwischenvorzüglich 1, CACAH. Kirschbichler (A)
20.09.2014 StuhrJugendvorzüglich 2, Anw. VDH JCh, ResK. Strack (D)
06.09.2014 GießenZwischenvorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, Res.CAC, Res.CACIBA. Kammerscheid-Lammers (D)
09.08.2014 Helsinki (FIN)

Welthundeausstellung
Jugendvorzüglich 4L. Zake (Lat)
21.06.2014 Uden (NL)Jugendvorzüglich 1, CAC(NL)R. Lochs-Romans (NL)
15.06.2014 ErfurtJugendvorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH Jch, Landesjugendsiegerin ThüringenS. Desserne (F)
14.06.2014 ErfurtJugendvorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH JCh, BOBP. Heikkinen-Lohkonen (FIN)
07.06.2014 Arnheim (NL)Jugendvorzüglich 1, JCAC (NL), Res. CAC (NL)L. De Ridder-Onghena (B)
11.05.2014 DortmundJugendvorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH JCh, JCAC, VDH FrühjahrsjugendsiegerinY. Tomimoto (JP)
10.05.2014 Dortmund EuropasiegerJugendvorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH JCh, JCAC, VDH EuropajugendsiegerinM.G. Miglietta (I)
27.04.2014 LingenJugendvorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH JCh, JCAC, Bester JunghundH. Assenmacher-Feyel (D)
06.04.2014 Utrecht (NL)Jugendvorzüglich 1, JCAC (NL), CAC(NL)E. Upmeijer (NL)
07.02.2014 Eindhoven (NL)Jugendsehr gut 1H.L. Jensen (DK)
08.12.2013 Wels (A)JüngstenvielversprechendA. Zhuk
07.12.2013 Wels (A)JüngstenvielversprechendH. Kirschbichler (A)
03.11.2013 Herning (DK)Babyvielversprechend 1, Best BabyA. Foss (N)
02.11.2013 Herning (DK)Babyvielversprechend 1, Best BabyB. Skalin (S)
31.08.2013 Tasinge (DK)Babyvielversprechend 1, BIM BabyW. Hübenthal (S)