Ausstellungen Perla

DatumKlasseBewertungRichter
18.08.2019 Bornholm (DK)Championvorzüglich 3 CK CertK.-E. Johansson (S)
17.08.2019 Bornholm (DK)Championvorzüglich 3 CK ResCertT. Jakkel (HU)
24.11.2018 Arslev (DK)Championvorzüglich 3H.-A. Sperne (S)
11.11.2018 Vrtojba (SL)Offenevorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOBD. Antonopoulos (S)
10.11.2018 Sempeter (SL)Offenevorzüglich 1. CAC. CACIB, BOBG. Ridarcikova (SK)
17.06.2018 HoenderlooOffenevorzüglich 4I. Groen-Brinks (NL)
27.05.2018 Storas (N)Offenevorzüglich 1, CK, BTK2V. Nymark (N)
26.05.2018 Storas (N)Offenevorzüglich 1, CK BTK3P.-H. Nymark (N)
20.05.2018 Frya Leir (N)Offenevorzüglich 4B. Espeland (N)
29.04.2018 LingenChampionvorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOBU. Meyer (D)
08.04.2018 LuxemburgOffenevorzüglich 1, CACL, Res. CACIBG. Ornishchenko (UKR)
18.02.2018 Celje (SL)

Winter Winner
Offenevorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIBR. Garcia Parrondo (E)
17.02.2018 Celje

Spezialschau Gruppe 5
Offenevorzüglich 1, CACF. Kovacev (HR)
17.02.2018 Celje (SL)Offenevorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIBG. Weron (Pl)
04.02.2018 Brno (CZ)Offenevorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIBZ. Jilkova (CZ)
03.02.2018 Brno (CZ)Offenevorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIBJ.-C. Klein (F)
07.01.2018 Weelde (B)Championvorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOBM. Vermeire (B)
10.12.2017 Vrtojba (SL)Offenevorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIBR. Cekic (Srb)
09.12.2017 Sempeter (SL)Offenesehr gut 1M. Leonard (Irl)
03.12.2017 Wels (A)Offenevorzüglich 1, CACA, Res. CACIBDr. D. Drobnjak (Srb)
02.12.2017 Wels (A)Offenevorzüglich 1, CACA, CACIB, BOBJ. Mijatovic (HR)
19.11.2017 Genf (CH)Offenevorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIBJ. Singh (IN)
18.11.2017 Genf (CH)Offenevorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIBR. Barrenne (F)
17.11.2017 Genf (CH)Offenevorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIBR. Velez Pico (PR)
05.11.2017 Prag (CZ)Offenevorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIBL. Frncova (CZ)
04.11.2017 Prag (CZ)Offenevorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIBA. Long-Doyle (Irl)
15.10.2017 DortmundChampionvorzüglich 2, Anw. VDH Res.E. Urpmeijer (NL)
02.09.2017 LuxemburgOffenevorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIBJ. Madden (Irl)
20.08.2017 Innsbruck (A)Championvorzüglich 1, CACA, Res. CACIBT. Pehar (HR)
19.08.2017 Innsbruck (A)Offenevorzüglich 1, CACA, CACIB, BOBH. Maissen-Jarisch (A)
01.07.2017 Echt (NL)Championvorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOBT. Leenen (B)
21.05.2017 DortmundChampionvorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, CAC, CACIB

VDH Frühjahrssiegerin
A. Kammerscheid-Lammers (D)
19.05.2017 HemerChampionvorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, CAC, ClubsiegerinK. Strack (D)
26.02.2017 Weelde (B)Championvorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOBM. Leonard (IE)
19.02.2017 Budapest (H)Offenevorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIBL. Erdós (H)
18.02.2017 Budapest (H)Offenevorzüglich 1, CACB. Szabó (H)
17.02.2017 Budapest (H)Offenevorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIBR. Kadike-Skadina (LV)
16.02.2017 Budapest (H)Offenevorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIBC.Z. Lakodi (RO)
29.01.2017 Mouscon (B)Championvorzüglich 2, Res. CACN. Matejevic (SRB)
15.01.2017 Nitra (SK)Zwischenvorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIBJ. Matyas (SK)
14.01.2017 Nitra (SK)Zwischenvorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIBL. Jancik (CZ)
07.01.2017 Genk (B)Zwischenvorzüglich 1, CAC(B), BOSM. B. Aleksoski
11.12.2016 Amsterdam (NL)Zwischenvorzüglich 1W. Roem (NL)
27.11.2016 Zagreb (HR)Zwischenvorzüglich 1, CACI. Beradze (CZ)
26.11.2016 Zagreb (HR)Zwischenvorzüglich 1, CAC, Res. CACIBR. Hadzic (BIH)
25.11.2016 Zagreb (HR)

Clubschau Nordic Club
Zwischenvorzüglich 1, CACC. Jouanchicot (F)
06.11.2016 Bratislava (SK)Zwischenvorzüglich 1, CACIB, CAC, BOBZ. Omarov (GE)
05.11.2016 Bratislava (SK)Zwischenvorzüglich 1, CACIB, CAC, BOBZ. Jilkova (CZ)
29.10.2016 Leuven (B)Zwischenvorzüglich 1, CACIB, CAC(B), BOBM. van Brempt (B)
15.10.2016 DortmundZwischenvorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, Res. CAC, Res CACIBK. Strack (D)
09.10.2016 Charleroi (B)Zwischenvorzüglich 1M.G. Miglietta (I)
11.09.2016 TodtmoosZwischenvorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, Res. CACM.G. Miglietta (I)
10.09.2016 TodtmoosZwischenvorzüglich 1, Anw. VDHL. Jancik (CZ)
21.08.2016 LeipzigZwischenvorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, Res. CAC, Res. CACIBA. Korozs (H)
20.08.2016 LeipzigZwischenvorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, Res. CAC, Res. CACIBK. Horak (CZ)
14.08.2016 Innsbruck (A)Zwischenvorzüglich 1, CACA, Res. CACIBP. Stanton (S)
13.08.2016 Innsbruck (A)Zwischensehr gut 1M. Heine (D)
10.07.2016 MeisdorfZwischenvorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, Res. CACM. Lepasaar (EST)
18.06.2016 ErfurtZwischenvorzüglich 1, Anw. VDH, CACE. Deutscher (A)
05.06.2016 Lommel (B)Zwischensehr gut 1L. Reinelt-Gebauer (D)
22.01.2016 Eindhoven (NL)Jugendvorzüglich 1, JCAC, CAC, BOBE. Weijenborg-Wegggemans (NL)
09.01.2016 NürnbergJugendvorzüglich 1, JVDH, JCAC, AlpenjugendsiegerM. Blaha (A)
18.12.2015 Cuijk (NL)Jugendsehr gut 1Dr. W. Peper (D)
12.12.2015 Amsterdam (NL)Jugendvorzüglich 1, JCAC, Res. CAC,

Jugend Winner Amsterdam
A. Kammerscheid-Lammers (D)
11.12.2015 Amsterdam (NL)Jugendvorzüglich 1, JCAC, CAC, beste HündinE. Upmeijer (NL)
06.12.2015 KasselJugendvorzüglich 1, JVDH, JCAC, bester JunghundF. Dickmann (D)
05.12.2015 KasselJugendvorzüglich 1, JVDH, JCAC, bester JunghundU. Meyer (D)
24.10.2015 Leuven (B)Jüngstenvielversprechend 1

Platz 4 BIS Jüngsten
P. Behan (IE)

C. Lavarty (GB)
16.10.2015 HemerJüngstenvielversprechend 1,

Platz 4 BIS Jüngsten
G. Schäfer (D)

C. Navarro-Guisado (E)
28.06.2015 MendenBabyvielversprechend 1E. Upmeijer (NL)
27.06.2015 MendenBabyvielversprechend 1J. Eberhardt (D)