Ausstellungen Tira

DatumKlasseBewertungRichter
26.06.2022 Hürth
Clubsieger
Championvorzüglich 1, VDH, CAC,
BOB, Clubsiegerin
BIS Platz 4
U. Meyer (D)
18.06.2022 Aarau CH)Championvorzüglich 1, CAC, R-CACIBA. Stepinski (PL)
06.06.2022 Gorinchem (NL)Championvorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOSN. van Burik (NL)
04.06.2022 Gorinchem (NL)
Hollandcup
Championvorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Hollandcupwinner
J. Muldon (IE)
27.05.2022 DortmundChampionvorzüglich 1, VDH CAC, CAC, CACIB, BOB
VDH Europasieger
G. Schäfer (D)
15.05.2022 Roskilde (DK)Championvorzüglich 1, CK, BTK 2, Res. CACIB, Res. CertR. Tyvold (N)
14.05.2022 Roskilde (DK)Championvorzüglich 2F. Cochetti (F)
13.05.2022 Roskilde (DK)Championvorzüglich 2, CK, BTK 4M. Vermeire (B)
10.04.2022 Luxemburg (L)Championvorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOBW. Güllix (D)
24.10.2021 Salzburg (A)Championvorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
Alpensieger
M. Blaha (A)
23.10.2021 Salzburg (A)Championvorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOSL. Mach (CH)
10.10.2021 Fehraltorf (CH)Championvorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOBG. Schäfer (D)
09.10.2021 Fehraltorf (CH)Championvorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
BIG 2. Platz
M. Delaquis (CH)

G. Schäfer (D)
08.10.2021 Fehraltorf (CH)
CACIB Schau
Championvorzüglich 1, CAC, R-CACIBJ. Eberhardt (D)
08.10.2021 Fehraltorf (CH)
CAC Schau
Championvorzüglich 1, CAC, BOBC. Rossier (CH)
26.09.2021 Maastricht (NL)Championvorzüglich 1, R-CAC, CACIBE. Upmeijer (NL)
25.09.2021 Maastricht (NL)Championvorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOBN. van Burik (NL)
22.08.2021 GelsenkirchenOffene Klassevorzüglich 1, VDH-CAC, CAC, CACIB, BOS
German Winner
C. Jouanchiot (F)
25.07.2021 Maribor (SL)Offene Klassevorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOBL. Volarikova (SK)
18.07.2021 Postojna (SL)
CACIB
Offene Klassevorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOBB. Kavcic (SL)
17.07.2021 Postojna (SL)
Spezial Gruppe 5
Offene Klassevorzüglich 1, CACR. Hadzic (BIH)
17.07.2021 Postojna (SL)
CACIB
Offene Klassevorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOBM.M. Sabanovic (BIH)
16.07.2021 Postojna (SL)
CAC
Offene Klassevorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB, BOBS.B. Cirman (SL)
27.06.2021 HürthOffene Klassevorzüglich 1, VDH, CAC, BOBG. Schäfer (D)
26.06.2021 HürthOffene Klassevorzüglich 1, VDH, CAC, BOSK. Strack (D)
01.03.2020 HemerJugendvorzüglich 1, VDH J CAC, JCAC, BOSC.P. Fricke (D)
29.02.2020 HemerJugendvorzüglich 1, VDH J CAC, JCAC, Bester Junghund, BOSW. Roem (NL)
23.02.2020 Celje (SL)Jugendvorzüglich 1, Jugend BOB

Junior Winter Winner
C.P. Fricke (D)
22.02.2020 Celje (SL)Jugendvorzüglich 1, Jugend BOB, BOSK. Kriisk (EE)
22.02.2020 Celje (SL)

Klubschau Gruppe 5
Jugendvorzüglich 1, Jugend BOB,

Clubjugendsiegerin
J.C. Klein (F)
22.12.2019 Gorinchem (NL)Jugendvorzüglich 1, Res. CAC, Jugendsieger
Jugendwinner 2019
W. Roem (NL)
23.11.2019 Ullerslev (DK)Jüngstenversprechend 3E. Liljekvist Borg (S)
06.09.2019 Nysted (DK)Babyvielversprechend 1, BOS BabyI.S. Groen-Brinks (NL)
18.08.2019 Bornholm (DK)Babyvielversprechend 1, BOB BabyK.-E. Johansson (S)
17.08.2019 Bornholm (DK)

Babyversprechend 1T. Jakkel (HU)